9.1.10

pavilion + sungei wang + time square = genting highlands??

assalamualaikum & hye

we had a fabulous day at genting yesterday!!!!for sure~!lets che'!!che'!!check!!it out!!


           mke2 x dapat terima hakikat 1


mke2 x dapat terima hakikat 2


jgn xtau kt genting pon ade pavi.bbahahaha!

 
anywhere on earth for us to relish!




balik.wut a bored pavi..not our heaven yet.




after had a blast!great! day.hehehe.

 
i fish you!!!

 
i'm listening to good girl go bad by cobra starship.cool!!.tq wa 4 dis song.really love blair waldorf~~~ muahaha.

 




new hapdate*********

sherlock holmes bestt!!!!!!!!i watch it first wif half of my eyes coz i was soooooo damn sleepy plus my contact slip out of my eyes n it was irritated.but dis movie trigger me 2 watch it wif both of my eyes.lol!holmes is brilliant.






till then..hoping dat genting bus ticket counter girl will not make a shit to us again next week!plisss la.wat keje leklok.keje jual ticket jerk bukan keje as a plantation's manager.wah~huhu. bcoz of u la perempuan kitorang x dpt pegi okay.

alrite.!adioosshh~ (^.^)


2 comments:

  1. asal xpegi genting? hahaha
    lens grey uuuuuuu!

    ReplyDelete
  2. panjang cte die ee..sedih gle!!sies.

    oppsss.not grey sayang~.perky brown..hikhik.

    ReplyDelete